Classifiche gare

GARA 03 MARZO 2019
RUDA

PUPPY LARGE


1
Caissutti Daniele
Noè 8 10 10 10 0 10 48 1:13:22
 
Danise Giorgia
Homer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:00:00 FG

AVVIAMENTO MINI


1
Curci Antonella
Cora 10 9 10 10 0 10 49 1:13:07
2
Locatelli Elena
Byron 9 9 10 9 0 10 47 1:41:50
3 Zilio Elena Tyson             0  
ASSENTE
 

AVVIAMENTO SMALL/MEDIUM
 

1
Gaspari Stefania
Goccia 10 10 10 10 0 10 50 1:12:50
2
Cortiana Deborah
Coca 10 10 10 10 0 10 50 1:22:09
3 Duo Enrico Brunilde 10 10 10 10 0 10 50 1:36:19
4
Testa Costanza
Dea 10 10 10 9 0 10 49 1:28:47
5 Carlini Luca Arturo 10 10 10 10 1 10 49 1:34:27
6
Gaspari Stefania
Joy 10 9 10 10 0 10 49 1:40:28
7 Bossi Martina Cuspide 10 9 10 9 0 10 48 1:08:12
8 Curci Antonella Nilaja 9 9 10 10 0 10 48 1:19:56
9
Cortiana Deborah
White Choccolate
10 10 10 10 2 10 48 1:48:06
10 Boldrini Sara Chanel 10 9 10 10 1 10 48 1:52:28 10°
11
Bertoni Margherita
Jojo 9 9 9 10 0 10 47 2:03:31 11°
12
Cortiana Deborah
Malibù 9 10 10 8 1 10 46 1:47:53 12°
13 Levrini Gloria Tesla 10 9 10 10 3 10 46 2:30:34 13°
14
Schirone Valeria
Brigitta 9 7 9 8 2 7 38 4:34:53 14°
15
Paoli Alessandra
Matilde             0   N.Q.
16
Danise Maurizio
Rocky             0   N.Q.
17
Paoli Alessandra
Cesare             0   N.Q.
18 Zulian Sabrina Savannah             0   N.Q.
19
Canesin Beatrice
Gwen             0  
ASSENTE
20 Ceschia Chiara Rubis             0  
ASSENTE

AVVIAMENTO LARGE

1 Ceppa Giulia Irma 10 10 10 9 0 10 49 1,41,40
2
Barigozzi Maria Marcella
Spugna 10 9 10 10 0 10 49 2,04,31
3 Migliaccio Valeria Sila 10 9 10 10 1 10 48 1,46,53
4 Ceppa Giulia Viola 10 10 10 10 2 10 48 1,49,19
5 Grdina Werther Hazel 10 10 10 10 2 10 48 2,21,53
6 Danise Maurizio Odissea 10 9 10 10 2 10 47 2,04,82
7 Migliaccio Valeria
Aurton Senna
10 10 10 10 3 10 47 3,10,34
8 Vatta Gloria Gregorio 10 10 10 10 3 10 47 3,10,78
9 Grdina Werther Hook 10 9 10 9 2 10 46 1,49,15
10 Gregorat Monica Wind 9 9 10 10 2 10 46 2,04,72 10°
11 Romano Sabrina Newton 10 7 10 9 1 10 45 1,10,75 11°
12
Di Muro Laura Consuelo
Kenzo 10 9 10 9 3 10 45 2,13,66 12°
13 Clemente Giulia Ollie 10 9 10 7 2 10 44 3,12,32 13°
14 Gregorat Monica Niki 8 7 10 9 1 10 43 1,31,25 14°
15 Desomaro Franco Aragon 9 8 10 8 2 10 43 1,50,25 15°
16 Ceccolini Laura Nina 9 8 10 9 4 10 42 3,18,97 16°
17 Tomasi Daniela Batyc 10 10 10 7 6 10 41 3,49,38 17°
18 Skapin Monica Delhi 9 10 9 7 5 10 40 2,10,57 18°
19 Clemente Giulia Alde             0   N.Q.
20 Desomaro Aurora Kora             0   N.Q.
21 Paulin Nicole Cujo             0   N.Q.
22 Gaspari Stefania Dream             0   N.Q.
23 Urso Caterina Porter             0   N.Q.
24 Urso Caterina Lisi             0   N.Q.
25 Zulian Sabrina Thiago             0   N.Q.
26 Bossi Martina Pedro             0  
ASSENTE