CLASSIFICA COPPA ITALIA 2018

CLASSIFICA COPPA ITALIA CSEN 2018 

CANICROSS BIKEJORING SCOOTER
Classifica PARZIALE aggiornata al 15/03/2018


Bike MEN  
Lostumbo Matteo - Tasia 38
Tura Lorenzo - Asia 25
Pezzati Alessio - Rask 18
Bertolotti Michele - Oliver 17
Dolci Luca - Loic 16
Artusio Fabio Giacomo - Leo 14
Restaino Luigi - Runa 10
Lostumbo Matteo - ice queen 10
BUSSOLOTTI ANDREA - MAX 6
PILATO DANIELE - SILVER 5
Bike VET1MEN  
Sivelli Bruno - Lotus 37
Gallino Fabrizio - Anakin snow walker 20
Di Caro Silvio - Jeffrey 17
Gallino Fabrizio - Dexter 10
Biasi Andrea - Doughnut 9
PESTONI PATRICK - LUNA 7
Bike VET2MEN  
Cumbo Roberto - Kzar Lukas Lupimax 26
Missa Andrea - C e' maga mago' dei matiblu detta mago' 20
Gentile Domenico - Check 19
Zucchi Albino - Kinai 17
Bombardieri Giuseppe - Blitz 10
FOLINI GIULIANO - SKYFALL 8
Bike WOMEN  
NAVARRA TATIANA - KIBA 10
SCAVELLO INDIA - The Magician Popper 9
Bike VET1WOMEN  
Folco Chiara - Runa 30
Lunedei Chiara - Amore and psyche 19
Gaffuri Ilaria - OAKS 9
Bike VET2WOMEN  
Signoretti Cinzia - Lycan 20
Canicross UNDER18  
ER RADI JASMINE - Alpha L'ombra del lupo 10
Sfacteria Maddalena - Human 10
Minori Francesca - Nikita 10
Pilato Jennifer - TOFFEE DETTA MISS 10
Canicross MEN  
Calandri Enrico - Lewis 30
Minori Mattia - Puma 28
Salvatori Alessandro - Perseo 22
Galimberti Luca - Arwen 20
Liguori Renato - Arima 16
Menegazzi Marco - Trombetta 15
Restaino Luigi - Human 11
Fava Andrea - Nina 11
Marzulli Edoardo - Haru of Shadowman 9
Bellino Giovanni - Oliver 8
ZAMBELLI MICHELE - ARTUR 8
Marzulli Edoardo - Ike of shadowman 6
Bacchelli Saverio - CIRO DI CASA HESSELINK 5
Guastella Filippo - Nina 5
CASARA ANDREA - BRO 4
Dalle Fabbriche Davide - M. Rochy 4
Achilli Mattia - Ambra 4
Salerno Aldo - Meily 3
Dipierro Lorenzo - Toffee 3
FALORETTI NICOLO - SIDNEY 2
Canicross VET1MEN  
Fraglica Carmelo - Dora del somi 19
Battelli Samuele - JO 17
Griffa Gianfranco - Luna 16
BERRETTONI ALESSANDRO - Mia 15
Tesei Cesare - Bullo 12
Morandini Riccardo - Yago 10
Alessio Davide - Loki 10
Corazza Alessandro - ARGO 10
Berrettoni Alessandro - Donderius macky 9
Bernetti Adriano - Spiridom one bullet left 9
Battaglini Stefano - Ghigo 9
CARBONE GIORGIO - BRENIN 7
Boscolo Emanuele - Luna 7
Mondello Salvatore - Drago 6
CANICROSS VET2MEN  
Rosselli Del Turco Andrea - Moka 40
Gianfelici Paolo - bolt 26
Nicassio Leonardo - Zara 18
Semperboni Giovanni - Rosso 17
Sgarzi Romano - Loki 9
ROVEDA GIANNI - KEN 9
Mainetti Angelo - Pif 8
Ponasso Riccardo - Eliot 7
GAMBINO FRANCESCO - CASPER 7
Canicross WOMEN  
Serugeri Silvia - Maya 25
SARTI ALBA - PETRA 18
Bubbini Micol - Fly 10
Franzese Katia - Chica 9
Bottin Camilla - Eva 9
Grignani Elena - Klaus 8
Mantovani Sarah - Inka 8
Lingua Debora - Oregon 7
Salsi Stefania - Poldo 7
Canicross VET1WOMEN  
SPADA LAURA - Elsa Del Regno di Ghiaccio 39
Silei Laura - Penelope 17
Boccaccio Barbara - Dexter 10
Colucci Paola - Belgian dark (ale detto smilzo) 9
Canicross VET2WOMEN  
Fossati Carla Simonetta - Sally 29
Brambilla Sandra - Dante 19
Bertozzi Maria - Aron 19
Sironi Flavia - Havana 16
Scooter MEN  
Lostumbo Matteo - Cico 38
Pilato Luca - Usain Bolt 34
BERTOLOTTI MICHELE - ICE QUEEN 18
Forni Andrea - Artù 18
PELATI STEFANO - DUGONGO 8
Bussini Tommaso - Mia 7
Scooter VET1MEN  
Brenna Denis Camillo - Jack 29
Gallino Fabrizio - Modi 29
Scooter VET2MEN  
Faccani Franco - Speck 47
Cumbo Roberto - Iza 29
RINALDO MARIOLI - MR GREY 10
Scooter VET1WOMEN  
Petrellini Patrizia - Klimt and the kiss in the star 49
Balasso Mara - Lithium 10