Risultati Gara

GARE NAZIONALI CSEN MANTRAILING SPORTIVO
RISULTI GARA MANTRAILING
VETAN 8 GIUGNO 2019
M1
Categoria S
Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Fulvio Iaconcig ECCELLENTE
Teresa Indaco ECCELLENTE
 
Categoria M
Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Francesca Giacomazzi BUONO
Luca Sabot BUONO
Cristina Avena BUONO
 
Categoria L
Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Marco Roset ECCELLENTE
Chiara Forlizzi MOLTO BUONO
Antonino Di Gangi MOLTO BUONO
Yuri Brunello MOLTO BUONO
Patrizia Del Col MOLTO BUONO
Angela Moliterni BUONO
 
Categoria XL
Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Claudio Tronci BUONO
Paola Baratta BUONO
Carmine Prinetti BUONO
Claudio Tronci SUFFICIENTE
Erik Rollandin NQ
 
Categoria PS
Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Claudia Tognonato MOLTO BUONO
Giorgio Costa NQ
 
M2
Categoria M
Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Lucia Taurian MOOLTO BUONO
 


           
GARA MANTRAILING SPORTIVO CSEN 2-3 GIUGNO 2018 PAVIA DI UDINE - Friuli Venezia Giulia
RISULTATI  
           
  TTS        
1 IACONCIG FULVIO ESTHER ECC.    
2 CANNELLA ELENA LONDON ECC.    
3 INDACO TERESA AISHA ECC.    
4 MINOZZI ELENA GAIA M.B.    
5 SALIONTI ALICE LUCKY BUONO    
6 CARRER MONICA CHANEL SUFF.    
7 MOROSINOTTO STEFANO NANà SUFF.    
           
  TTM        
1 TAURIAN LUCIA SOPHIE ECC.    
2 MOLINARI VANNI BLACK ECC.    
3 ANDREUTTI TANIA J M. B.    
3 SIMIONATO ELISA LUPEN M.B.    
4 SUTTO ELISABETTA ARWEN M.B.    
5 PALMIERI STEFANO KLOYD BUONO    
6 CLEMENTE LUCA MARTHA BUONO    
7 GEREBIZZA SELENA DYLAN BUONO    
8 CANNELLA ELENA JUNE N.Q.    
           
  TTL        
1 SVERZUT ALESSIO ASSO ECC.    
2 GRETA GASPERONI DOROTY ECC.    
3 EMANUELA LONGONE DIANA ECC.    
4 ROSET MARCO MACAO BUONO    
5 ROSET MARCO CIOCCO BUONO    
6 BERNARDIS CATIA STRACCIATELLA SUFF.    
7 PERES INGRID OLIVER SUFF.    
8 BEVATTI SONIA BUFFY SUFF.    
9 PITTIA MARZIA FULMINE SUFF.    
10 GORTAM STEFANIA ARES N.Q.    
           
  TT XL        
1 SANDRIN MIRCO ELAINE ECC.    
2 CARRER MONICA ZAR ECC.    
3 CARRER MONICA DEA M.B.    
4 CONTIN IVANO GRISU' M.B.    
5 RIOSA GIULIANO SAM BUONO    
6 DORIGO ROBERTO RAY SUFF.    
7 MASSI MONICA TIP TAP N.Q.    
8 TOMASI MIRKO EVA N.Q.    
9 SPITONI ELISA   RIT.    
           
  TT1 L        
1 IACONCIG FULVIO THERRY ECC.    
           
GORIZIA 23/07/2017

POSIZ. NOME E COGNOME    CANE           QUALIFICA CAT.
INDACO TERESA AISCHA M.B. S
         
SIMIONATO ELISA LUPEN ECC M
TAURIAN LUCIA SOPHIE ECC M
ANDREUTTI TANIA LADY CALAMITY JANE ECC M
4 SUTTO ELISABETTA ARWEN ECC M
5 MOLINATI VANNI BLACK ECC M
6 IANNONE NICOLETTA MASSIMO M.B. M
7 CLAUDIONE GIOVANNA CHRIS B M
8 MORASSI DANILO CONAN DETT. FLIPPER SUFF M
9 ADAMI ELENA SALLY SUFF M
10 CROSILLA CHIARA IT SUFF M
         
MASSI MONICA TIP ECC L
DELLA PIETA' ANNALISA IGGY ECC L
ROMANO AZZURRA MOLLY ECC L
SVERZUT ALESSIO ASSO ECC L
4 ROSET MARCO MACAO DREAMMORE ECC L
5 SAVARESE MARIA CLEMENTINA MILA ECC L
6 ROBBA ROSSELLA OLAF ECC L
7 GAZZELLI MASSIMILIANO OCEAN ECC L
8 CARRER MONICA DEA M.B. L
9 GORTAN STEFANIA ARES B L
10 FRANCESCON MARTINA ARRIMINUM ELITE RAKSHA B L
11 SANDRIN MIRCO ELAINE B L
12 IACONCIG FULVIO TERRY DEL GIRASOLE B L
13 SVERZUT ALESSIO STRACCIATELLA B L
14 D'ADDELFIO MARCO TALLY N.Q. L
         
ZULIANI ANDREA DEXTER ECC PS



ROMA 24/25 SETTEMBRE 2016

POSIZ. NOME E COGNOME    CANE           QUALIFICA CAT.
FEDERICA COLACI SNOOPY ECC S
         
FEDERICA COLACI LORENZA ECC M
FEDERICA OBIZZI LILLY ECC M
EMANUELE RIZZO SETH MB M
4 ROBI GIANNINI MACCHIA MB M
5 MARIA LUISA PORETTI PENELOPE MB M
6 WALTER VALENTINI SALLY B M
7 ELISABETTA SUTTO ARWEN B M
8 DEBORAH AGAZZI BALOO INS M
9 LUCIA TAURIAN SOPHIE INS M
10 STEFANIA AUGENTI FLY INS M
         
ALBERTA CAFARELLI NOCE ECC L
NICOLE MAROGER APACHE MB L
GENNARO MARASCIUOLO YORI B L
4 MASSIMILIANO GAZZELLI OCEAN B L
5 GENNARO OTTAVIANO OZ B L
6 AZZURRA ROMANO MOLLY B L
7 FRANCESCO MASTRAPASQUA FARID B L
8 GENNARO MARASCIUOLO OLIVER B L
9 MARIA CARMEN TARANTINO KAYA B L
10 VALENTINA TELLA CHUCK B L
11 SABRINA CARBONE PIMPA B L
12 CLEMENTINA SAVARESE MILA INS L
13 ANGELA ERRICO BART INS L
14 PARIDE VACCA UMBRA INS L
15 MAURIZIO CAMPANELLI MOLLY INS L
16 PAOLO MARRACCHI CANDY N.Q. L
17 STEFANO PALMIERI FLOYD N.Q. L
18 SAMANTHA ORSI HOSHIKO RIT. L
19 DANIELA MARIA SGARLATA ELVIRA RIT. L
20 STEFANIA MICHELOTTI TRILLY RIT. L
21 IVANA MARINI FULMINE SQUAL. L